Medlemslista

Medlemslistan Scandinavia SSB Club!

Län  &  Callsignal

Namn

Sändarplats

MHz


Uppdaterad          2022-07-28


Scandinavia-AB01

Tommie Haglund

Trollbäcken & Odensala

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB02

Leif Drotz

Haninge

   27

Scandinavia-AB04

Kalle Malmqvist

Stockholm

   27

Scandinavia-AB05 Kontaktman

Thomas Engström

Vega

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB06

Madelene Engström

Vega

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB10

Peter Eriksson

Tyresö

   27

Scandinavia-AB11

Johan Forsell

Ingarö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB12

Roger Johansson

Skärholmen

   27

Scandinavia-AB13

Linus Johansson

Haninge

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB15

Håkan Thill

Nässjö

   27

Scandinavia-AB19

Andres Sikvall

Järfälla

   27

Scandinavia-AB20

Fredrik Sjösvärd

Värmdö

   27

Scandinavia-AB21

Robert Rönndalen

Täby

   27

Scandinavia-AB22

Lars Längberg

Åkersberga

   27

Scandinavia-AB23

Ulf Nordström

Johanneshov

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB25

Mikael Bystöm

Stockholm

   27

Scandinavia-AB26

Leif Johansson

Gålö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB27

Stefan Jonsson

Nacka

   27

Scandinavia-AB28

Michael Sundberg

Barnvik Djurhamn / Värmdö

   27

Scandinavia-AB29

Sven Pernils

Huddinge

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB30

Tommy Westling

Upplands Väsby

   27

Scandinavia-AB31

Daniel Eklöf

Upplands Väsby

   27

Scandinavia-AB32

Jonny Johansen

Norrtälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB34

Björn Skough

Gräddö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB35

Thor-Björn Gahlin

Västerhaninge

   27

Scandinavia-AB38

Maria Oscarsson

Södertälje

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB42

Erik Högfors

Aspudden

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB43

Sune Skoglund

Norrtälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB44

Tore Lövkvist

Stuvsta / Huddinge

   27

Scandinavia-AB49

Anders Törnkvist

Södertälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB52

Björn  i Vega

Vega

   27

Scandinavia-AB54

Morgan Söderberg

Vällingby

   27

Scandinavia-AB57

Bengt Rainer

Åkersberga

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB62

Larsa Antonsson

Vallentuna

   27

Scandinavia-AB63

Ulf Jonsson

Stockholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB64

Ingvar Bergström

Vallentuna

   27

Scandinavia-AB70

Peter Tippl

Tumba

   27

Scandinavia-AB72

Ulf Helin

Farsta

   27

Scandinavia-AB73

Alf Fräsén

Jordbro

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB74

Marcus Wessman

Järna

   27

Scandinavia-AB77

Leif Hermansson

Haninge

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB80

Samuel Söderberg

Stockholm

   27

Scandinavia-AB81

Björn Bogfelt

Nacka

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB84

Harry Lythall

Märsta

   27

Scandinavia-AB85

Johannes Andersson

Stockholm

   27

Scandinavia-AB98

Alen Fendic

Stureby

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB101

Kim Kauhanen

Nykvarn

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB104

Stefan Nilsson

Nynäshamn

   27

Scandinavia-AB106

Thord Hammarström

Skogås

   27

Scandinavia-AB107

Martin Engström

Vega

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB108

Uno Ersson

Sköndal

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB110

Jonas Vikström

Ekerö

   69

Scandinavia-AB115

Marcus Engström

Vega

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB116

Dan R Hellström

Södertälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB124

Anders Wid

Huddinge

   27

Scandinavia-AB134

Jonas Larsson

Vendelsö

   27

Scandinavia-AB148

Johan Thid

Stockholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB150

Lars Selander

Vällingby

   27

Scandinavia-AB157

Roger Lindholm

Norrtälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB171

Janne Arlinde

Vendelsö

   27

Scandinavia-AB181

Peter Kuoppala

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB185

Sande Lazarov

Haninge

   27

Scandinavia-AB186

Joakim Engberg

Järfälla

   69

Scandinavia-AB196

Stefan Mellqvist

Aspudden

   27

Scandinavia-AB200

Jimmy Wiklund

Nynäshamn

   27

Scandinavia-AB210

Nebojsa Kostic

Hägersten

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB215

Åke Westerling

Gustavsberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB219

Erik Zalitis

Solna

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB247

Daniel Kaczynski

Ösmo

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB250

Jonas Richardsson

Nivsta / Gottröra

   27

Scandinavia-AB278

Stefan Adolfsson

Huddinge

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB301

Robert Kenyon

Rotebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB303

Per Sandberg

Norrtälje

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB313

Rikard Johnels

Fisksätra

   27

Scandinavia-AB337

David Holmsten

Tumba

   27

Scandinavia-AB357

Sören Stålhane

Vallentuna

   27

Scandinavia-AB381

Thomas Andersson

Tyresö

   27

Scandinavia-AB410

Tobias Lavesten

Vendelsö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB411

Melvin Lavesten

Vendelsö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB412

Therese Lavesten

Vendelsö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB413

Noella Lavesten

Vendelsö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB414

Engla Lavesten

Vendelsö

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB462

Kenneth Druker

Tumba

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB520

Daniel Knob

Södertälje

   27

Scandinavia-AB555

Birger Ekdahl

Norsborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB777

Robert Reinfeldt

Tyresö

   27

Scandinavia-AB797

Juha Honkanen

Kolartorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB970

Tomas Norrstrand

Södertälje

27, 69

Scandinavia-AB973

Christian Wittesjö

Vallentuna

27, 69

Scandinavia-AC02

Bo Liljeholm

Lycksele

27, 69

Scandinavia-AC03

Ola Stenman

Lycksele

   27

Scandinavia-AC04

Hans Karlsson

Matfors

   27

Scandinavia-AC20

Lennart Svensson

Åsele

   27

Scandinavia-AC60

Ronny Westerlund

Tåme

   27

Scandinavia-AC65

Benny Näslund

Dikanäs

   27

Scandinavia-AC67

Jonny Ronneklev

Lövånger

   27

Scandinavia-AC75

Hans Brodin

Hissjö / Umeå

27, 69

Scandinavia-AC76

Sofia Elstig

Umeå

27, 69

Scandinavia-AC97 Kontaktman

Mats Andersson

Umeå

   27

Scandinavia-AC294

Pontus Arvehall

Umeå

   27

Scandinavia-BD01

Simon Lehto

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD02   R.I.P

Erik Fellermark

Boden

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD03

Björn Söderholm

Boden

   27

Scandinavia-BD05

Lasse Kar

Älvsbyn

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD12 Kontaktman

Roger Larsson

Överkalix

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD15

Roland Carlsson

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD16

Rory Falkenstedt

Kalix

   69

Scandinavia-BD27 Kontaktman

Ronny Näslund

Boden

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD33

Göran Larsson

Överkalix

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD36

Kari Alamäki

Seskarö

   27

Scandinavia-BD38

Jörgen Töyrä

Måttsund

   69

Scandinavia-BD39

Johan Andersson

Markusvinsa

   27

Scandinavia-BD41

Mikael Ullberg

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD42

Viktor Morberg

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD51

Tommy Hansson

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD53

Roger Bergvall

Öjebyn

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD61

Per Willberg

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD62

Egon Magnusson

Råneå

   69

Scandinavia-BD63

Christer Darehed

Korpilombolo

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD68

Håkan Fahlén

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD70

Aurelia Fahlén

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD71

Lennart Andersson

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD75

Tippawan Karlsson

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD76

Kevin Karlsson

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-BD77

Jan Löfgren

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD82

Andreas Viklund

Piteå

27, 6

Scandinavia-BD85

Clas Mayer

Rosvik

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD105

Mats Lindblom

Arvidsjaur

   27

Scandinavia-BD106

Håkan Engström

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD109

Steve Karlsson

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD110

Bo Häggkvist

Piteå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD112

Roland Svensson

Gullön / Arvidsjaur

   27

Scandinavia-BD133

Hans Johansson

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD151

Robert Eriksson

Piteå

   27

Scandinavia-BD152

Jonny Lundberg

Storgranliden

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD206

Bo Lindgren

Piteå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD301

Robert Thyni

Luleå

   27

Scandinavia-BD302

Robert Eriksson

Luleå

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD621

Michael Larsson

Boden

27, 69

Scandinavia-BD977

Thomas Isaksson

Luleå

   69

Scandinavia-C01

Jonas Norman

Skutskär

   69

Scandinavia-C02

Anders Karlsson

Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C03

Simo Laurila

Knutby

   27

Scandinavia-C09

Thomas Lauvey

Uppsala & Gimo

27, 69

Scandinavia-C10

Erik Liljehag

Vänge / Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C14

Loic Furbo

Karlholmsbruk

27, 69

Scandinavia-C15

Johan Karlsson

Enköping

   27

Scandinavia-C21

Tomas Öster

Morgongåva

   27

Scandinavia-C22

Kjell Stengård

Morgongåva

27, 69

Scandinavia-C24

Ulf skog

Runhällen / Heby

27, 69

Scandinavia-C26

Björn Nilsson

Öregrund

   27

Scandinavia-C27

Micke Kimby

Uppsala

27, 69

Scandinavia-C30

Thomas Eriksson

Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C34

Willy Oldebring

Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C37

Jan-Erik Eriksson

Storvreta

   27

Scandinavia-C44

Fredrik Masman

Östhammar

   27

Scandinavia-C47

Anders Hellberg

Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C49

Björn Kågström

Uppsala

   27

Scandinavia-C56

Gabriel Karlsson

Bålsta

   27

Scandinavia-C59

Lasse Miettunen

Gåsbacken / Enköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-C60

Robert Kohlström

Skokloster

   27

Scandinavia-C61

Mikael Larsson

Tärnsjö & Ockelbo X-län

   27

Scandinavia-C64

Bo-Svante Wahlström

Hallstavik

27, 69

Scandinavia-C65

Jari Hyvärinen

Enköping & Östervåla

27, 69

Scandinavia-C67

Raimo Ilmonen

Skärplinge

   27

Scandinavia-C68

Christer Jakobsson

Östhammar

   27

Scandinavia-C70

Petri Kinnunen

Sätrarna / Enköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-C71

Tore Dahlström

Bålsta

27, 69

Scandinavia-C75

Kenneth Fredriksson

Uppsala

27, 69

Scandinavia-C77

Roine Thunberg

Vittinge

27, 69

Scandinavia-C80

Kjell Jonsson

Älvkarleby

   27

Scandinavia-D02

AP Nyrönen

Eskilstuna

   27

Scandinavia-D05

Tomas Pettersson

Vrena

   27

Scandinavia-D06

Mika Koivo

Eskilstuna

   27

Scandinavia-D10

Stefan Sagerstål

Härad / Strängnäs

   27

Scandinavia-D21

Sture Lundkvist

Julita / Hjälmaresund

27, 69

Scandinavia-D22

Werner Heurlin

Malmköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-D26

Tom Larsson

Hälleforsnäs

27, 69

Scandinavia-D30

Olle Sjödin

Torshälla

   27

Scandinavia-D42

Claes Erlandsson

Eskilstuna

27, 69

Scandinavia-D50

Klas Brant Eriksson

Stigtomta / Nyköping

   27

Scandinavia-D61

Hans Törnberg

Katrineholm

   27

Scandinavia-D75

Michael Nilsson

Eklången / Ärla

   27

Scandinavia-D77

Jonas Öberg

Gnesta

27, 69

Scandinavia-D78

Andreas Pettersson

Nyköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-D89

Jonas Sporrenhjelm

Åkersstyckebruk

   27

Scandinavia-D94

Staffan Lännström

Stallarholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-E01

Christian Bergman

Östra Husby / Norrköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-E10

Royne Max

Ljungsbro & Linköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-E13

Tony Szilveszter

Norrköping

   27

Scandinavia-E14

Patrik Ahnstedt

Finspång

   27

Scandinavia-E18

Benny Valdner

Motala

27, 69

Scandinavia-E22

Kent Malm

Finspång

   27

Scandinavia-E25

Peter Hellqvist

Linköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-E32

Richard Johansson

Ödeshög

27, 69

Scandinavia-E33

Thomas Nilsson

Boxholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-E38

Göran Friberg

Linköping

   27

Scandinavia-E40

Larsinge Pettersson

Motala

27, 69

Scandinavia-E50

Tobbe Karlsson

Finspång

27, 69

Scandinavia-E54

Henrik Larsson

Västra Husby

27, 69

Scandinavia-E58

Hans Frithiof

Vadstena

   27

Scandinavia-E61

Ulf Lundgren

Väderstad

   27

Scandinavia-E63

Raoul Halldan

Motala

27, 69

Scandinavia-E64

Mikael Widahl

Skänninge

27, 69

Scandinavia-E65

Mikael Pettersson

Motala

27, 69

Scandinavia-E66

Marie Hultberg

Motala

27, 69

Scandinavia-E67

Jan Adolfsson

Vikingstad

27, 69

Scandinavia-E68

Janne Ervander

Mjölby

   27

Scandinavia-E70

Mikael Lindberg

Värna / Linköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-E84

Johan Gustafsson

Skänninge

27, 69

Scandinavia-E85

Jimmy Bergqvist

Östra Husby

27, 69

Scandinavia-E91

Jocke Lind

Norrköping

   27

Scandinavia-E93

Tony Bergqvist

Finspång

   27

Scandinavia-E103

Håkan Bachmann

Finspång

27, 69

Scandinavia-E104

Stefan Elneros

Finspång

27, 69

Scandinavia-E179

Johnny Swahn

Norrköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-E193

Benny Johansson

Mjölby

   69

Scandinavia-E237

Gunnar Norén

Finspång

27, 69

Scandinavia-E461

Per Gröndahl

Norrköping & Grythyttan

27, 69

Scandinavia-F01

Tommie Karlsson

Tenhult

   27

Scandinavia-F03

Cicci A

Furusjö

   27

Scandinavia-F04

Ole Albreshsen

Tenhult

   27

Scandinavia-F05

Berra B

Tenhult

   27

Scandinavia-F06

Boris Danielsson

Värnamo

   27

Scandinavia-F07

Emelie Karlsson

Tenhult

   27

Scandinavia-F08

Kim Danielsson

Forserum

27, 69

Scandinavia-F10

Adam Karlsson

Tenhult

   27

Scandinavia-F11

Hemligt Hemligt

Eksjö

   27

Scandinavia-F12

Nils-Erik Nilsson

Burseryd

   27

Scandinavia-F13

Alexander Sövgren

Forserum

   27

Scandinavia-F14

Tony Olsson

Åsenhöga

   27

Scandinavia-F15

Roine Wik

Tranås

   27

Scandinavia-F25

Svante Tingvall

Eksjö

   27

Scandinavia-F27

Alexander Liljefors-Zopf

Jönköping

   27

Scandinavia-F29

Henrik Håkansson

Värnamo

27, 69

Scandinavia-F30

Marcus Lindholm

Vrigstad

   27

Scandinavia-F48

Johan Windborg

Kvillsfors / Järnforsen

   27

Scandinavia-F52

Johan Skogsberg

Tranås

   27

Scandinavia-F58

Sven Öberg

Gislaved

   27

Scandinavia-F59

Henrik Nilsson

Fänestad / Forsheda

27, 69

Scandinavia-F66

Helge Steiro

Sommen

27, 69

Scandinavia-F68

Ulrika Skogsberg

Tranås

27, 69

Scandinavia-F70

Pär Ousbäck

Frinnaryd

   69

Scandinavia-F85

Fredrik Magnusson

Malmbäck

27, 69

Scandinavia-F102

Stewe Lennartsson

Stockaryd

27, 69

Scandinavia-F110

Benny Johansson

Svenarum

27, 69

Scandinavia-F244

Glenn Frylén

Elsabo / Bottnaryd

27, 69

Scandinavia-G01

Stefan Svensson

Växjö

   27

Scandinavia-G38

Jonny Svensson

Lönashult / Visslanda

   27

Scandinavia-G59

Mats-Åke Andersson

Älmhult

27, 69

Scandinavia-G60

Jörgen Wallman

Strömsnäsbruk

27, 69

Scandinavia-G70

David i Tingsryd

Tingsryd

27, 69

Scandinavia-H03

Arnold Jansson

Västervik

   27

Scandinavia-H05

Kjell Andersson

Kalmar

27, 69

Scandinavia-H10

Magnus Jansson

Västervik

   27

Scandinavia-H11

David Söderman

Kalmar

   27

Scandinavia-H12

Oliver Kreutzer

Mönsterås

   27

Scandinavia-H18

Jan-Olof Sundqvist

Sandslätt / Alsterbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-H26

Daniel Larsson

Mörlunda

   27

Scandinavia-H27

Jimmy Fahl

Kalmar

   27

Scandinavia-H35

Lasse Jakobsson

Oskarshamn

   27

Scandinavia-H36

Jan Renkert

Blomstermåla

27, 69

Scandinavia-H58

Konny Larsson

Rosenfors

27, 69

Scandinavia-H69

Alexander Axelsson

Långasjö

   27

Scandinavia-H78

Rolf Åberg

Hultsfred

   27

Scandinavia-H81

Christian Johansson

Borgholm

   69

Scandinavia-H82

Conny Karlsson

Nybro

27, 69

Scandinavia-H83

Leif Karlsson

Nybro

   27

Scandinavia-H84

Magnus Blomfeldt

Nybro

   27

Scandinavia-H86

Michael Axelsson

Borgholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-H104

Coppan Gustafsson

Nybro

27, 69

Scandinavia-I01

Urban Bogren

Lärbro / Gotland

27, 69

Scandinavia-I43

Anders Tengquist

Hemse / Gotland

   27

Scandinavia-I55

Kenneth Ivarsson

Hemse / Gotland

   27

Scandinavia-I75

Rickard Thunberg

Slite / Gotland

   27

Scandinavia-K01

Per Bergqvist

Sölvesborg

   27

Scandinavia-K02

Kari Senbom

Olofström

   27

Scandinavia-K21

Tommy Fransson

Karlskrona

   69

Scandinavia-K36

Kjell Bäck

Olofström

   27

Scandinavia-K41

Mikael Hermansson

Karlskrona

27, 69

Scandinavia-K47

Peter Karlsson

Vallby / Ramdala

   27

Scandinavia-K53 

Mikael Johansson

Nävragöl / Holmsjö

27, 69

Scandinavia-K67

Anders Lindberg

Kallinge

   27

Scandinavia-K94

Kenneth Karlsson

Asarum / Karlshamn

   27

Scandinavia-K95

Martin Hemmingsson

Jämshög / Olofström

   27

Scandinavia-M01

Jesper Janic Morsö

Eket & Kirke Hyllinge Sjælland DK

   27

Scandinavia-M02

Bengt Brodin

Helsingborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M03

Magnus Hallkvist

Helsingborg

   27

Scandinavia-M04

Simon Sellgren

Ängelholm

   27

Scandinavia-M05

Roger Malmquist

Löderup / Ystad

   27

Scandinavia-M06

Johan Rametsteiner

Staffanstorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-M07

Kenneth Wittje

Trelleborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M08

Conny Eklöf

Åkarp

   27

Scandinavia-M10

Kennerh Roswall

Arlöv

   27

Scandinavia-M11

Odd Björgan

Perstorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-M12

Mats Sjögren

Ekeröd / Sjöbo

   27

Scandinavia-M14

Qrt Andersson

Helsingborg

   27

Scandinavia-M15

Peter Sandmark

Kågeröd

   27

Scandinavia-M17

Mats Larsson

Vinslöv

   27

Scandinavia-M18

Ola Ekström

Flyinge

   27

Scandinavia-M19

Tord Hallenberg

Bjäresjö / Ystad

   27

Scandinavia-M20

Mats Nilsson

Trelleborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M21

Niklas Svensson

Malmö

   27

Scandinavia-M22

Magnus Gustafsson

Tomelilla

27, 69

Scandinavia-M24

Kim Nielsen

Rydsgård

   27

Scandinavia-M25

Palle Pettersson

Ängelholm

   27

Scandinavia-M26

Kent Lilja

Strövelstorp & Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M27

Alexander Ringström

Trelleborg

   27

Scandinavia-M28

Lars Rydén

Sibbhult

27, 69

Scandinavia-M34 (Kontaktman)

Anders Hörberg

Lund

   27

Scandinavia-M38

Nicklas Jönsson

Arlöv

   27

Scandinavia-M39

Björn Magnusson

Perstorp

   27

Scandinavia-M40

Marcus Johansson

Malmö

27, 69

Scandinavia-M44

Stefan Sandberg

Klågerup

   27

Scandinavia-M50

Sonny Gullberg

Bårslöv / Helsingborg

   27

Scandinavia-M55

Lars Gustavsson

Åstorp

   27

Scandinavia-M56

Alf Stenberg

Kävlinge

   27

Scandinavia-M57

Bo Johansson

Kvärlöv

   27

Scandinavia-M58

Bo Lindström

Simrishamn

27, 69

Scandinavia-M62

Christer Clintbrand

Onslunda

   27

Scandinavia-M63

Gert Nilsson

Lindby / Skurup

27, 69

Scandinavia-M64

Michael Nilsson

Sjöbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-M67

Mikael Edsäter

Furulund

   27

Scandinavia-M68

Peter Jensen

Trelleborg

   27

Scandinavia-M69

Maths Larsson

Malmö

   27

Scandinavia-M71

Conny Pålsson

Kvidinge

   27

Scandinavia-M72

Thomas Lambring

Malmö

   69

Scandinavia-M73

Gary Magnusson

Landskrona

   27

Scandinavia-M74

Robert Christiansson

Skegrie / Trelleborg

   27

Scandinavia-M76

Martin Wigström

Ängelholm & Landskrona

   27

Scandinavia-M77

Christian Reslow

Höör

   27

Scandinavia-M78

Tommy Andersson

Helsingborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M79

Claes Hallberg

Teckomatorp

   27

Scandinavia-M80

Hans Nilsson

Eslöv

   69

Scandinavia-M81

Johan Vigren

Ystad

   27

Scandinavia-M82

Anette Hallberg

Teckomatorp

   27

Scandinavia-M83

Fredrik Lundahl

Knislinge

27, 69

Scandinavia-M84

Peter Jonasson

Ängelholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-M85

Lauritz Saxtrup

Hörby

27, 69

Scandinavia-M86

Lasse Persson

Hammenhög / Simrishamn

   27

Scandinavia-M87

Christer Svensson

Tomelilla

   27

Scandinavia-M88

Björn Tveit

Eslöv

   27

Scandinavia-M90

Gustav Hägg

Simrishamn

27, 69

Scandinavia-M92

Sara Möller

Tullstorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-M95

Christian Månsson

Vallåkra

   27

Scandinavia-M98

Marcus Wiberg

Ljungbyhed

   27

Scandinavia-M99

Pär Kettisen

Vollsjö

   27

Scandinavia-M100

Matthias Eriksson

Vellinge

   27

Scandinavia-M106

Peter Kromnow

Ludvigsborg

   27

Scandinavia-M107

Joakim Lindeberg

Svalöv

   27

Scandinavia-M108

Anders Johansson

Höganäs

   27

Scandinavia-M109

Dragan Klaric

Helsingborg

   27

Scandinavia-M110

Stefan Lindbrink

Munka-Ljungby

27, 69

Scandinavia-M117

Hans Jörgen Svensson

Sösdala

   27

Scandinavia-M121

Raimo Svensson

Killeberg

   27

Scandinavia-M146

Jimmi Jönsson

Landskrona

   27

Scandinavia-M173

Jan Kuzar

Billeberga

   27

Scandinavia-M200

Michael Kvist

Helsingborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-M357

Jarmo Lahti

Trelleborg

   27

Scandinavia-M359

Jonas Åhlin

Lund

27, 69

Scandinavia-M488

Jörgen Petersson

Landskrona

   27

Scandinavia-M564

Micke Andreasson

Kristianstad

27, 69

Scandinavia-M777

Nils Edén

Bromölla

27, 69

Scandinavia-W40 Qth N-län

Svenne Lungberg   Gruppledare

Stråvalla & Grängesberg W-län

27, 69

Scandinavia-N02

Kent Davidsson

Grimeton / Varberg

   27

Scandinavia-N05

Jan Börjesson

Oskarström

   27

Scandinavia-N11

Anders Brorhed

Oskarström

27, 69

Scandinavia-N12

Tinny Gidensköld

Halmstad

   27

Scandinavia-N21

Paul Svensson

Laholm

   27

Scandinavia-N28

Jens Arnum

Kinnared

   27

Scandinavia-N29

Laine Arnum

Kinnared

   27

Scandinavia-N30

Lars Svensson

Kinnared

27, 69

Scandinavia-N40

Evelina Lungberg

Stråvalla

27, 69

Scandinavia-N48

Hasse Petersson

Halmstad

   27

Scandinavia-N50

Mattias Johansson

Åled / Halmstad

   27

Scandinavia-N51

Olof Erlandsson

Falkenberg

   27

Scandinavia-N55

Lars Öberg

Onsala

   27

Scandinavia-N59

Eive Pettersson

Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N60

Jan Van Beekum

Kungsbacka

   27

Scandinavia-N61

Kristian Johansson

Laholm

   27

Scandinavia-N64

Klas Wassberg

Onsala

   27

Scandinavia-N68

Thomas Plersch

Åsa

   27

Scandinavia-N69

Robert Sveningsson

Varberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N70

Jonas Stellemark

Skummeslövsstrand

   27

Scandinavia-N71

Mikael Nilsson

Gödeby / Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N72

Leif Höglund

Haverdal & Vallnäs

   27

Scandinavia-N77

Jon Olsson

Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N79

Anders Kovac

Halmstad

   27

Scandinavia-N80

Frankie Johansson

Hyltebruk

27, 69

Scandinavia-N85

Johan Nilsson

Träslövsläge

   27

Scandinavia-N86

Christian Malm

Gällared / Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N89

Fredrick Liljeqvist

Hishult / Laholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-N92

Petter Pettersson

Falkenberg

   27

Scandinavia-N94

Henrik Andersen

Falkenberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-N96

Ken Eriksson

Rolftorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-O01

Göran Berglind

Lindome

27, 69

Scandinavia-O02

Leif Almqvist

Sävedalen

   27

Scandinavia-O03

GM

Frändefors

27, 69

Scandinavia-O04

Bo Knutsson

Kållandsö / Lidköping

   27

Scandinavia-O05

Andres Ekmark

Hisings Kärra

27, 69

Scandinavia-O06

Ralph Digerud

Borås

27, 69

Scandinavia-O07

Max i Kortedala

Kortedala

   27

Scandinavia-O08

Thomas Sjönnebring

Vegby

27, 69

Scandinavia-O09 (Kontaktman)

Ulf Carlsson

Falköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-O10

Håkan Andersen

Larv

   27

Scandinavia-O11

Hasse Almén

Stenungsund

   27

Scandinavia-O12

Per-Arne Skogli

Dals Långed

   27

Scandinavia-O13

Peter Johansson

Tanumshede

   27

Scandinavia-O14

Tommy Engqvist

Hönö

   27

Scandinavia-O15

Roy Tärnberg

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O16

Sven Sandström

Göteborg & Örebro T-län

27, 69

Scandinavia-O17

Niklas Johansson

Frölunda / Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O18

Roland Roslund

Gråbo

   27

Scandinavia-O19

Carl-Gustaf Sundgren

Svenljunga

   27

Scandinavia-O20

Ingemar Alphede

Öckerö

   27

Scandinavia-O21

Calle Blomberg

Trollhättan

   27

Scandinavia-O22

Rolf Danielsson

Uddevalla & Strömstad

27,69

Scandinavia-O23

Alex Magnusson

Vara

   27

Scandinavia-O24

Peter Dahlbom

Mellerud

27, 69

Scandinavia-O25

Lars-Gunnar Jansson

Vedum

   27

Scandinavia-O26

Birgitta Eriksson

Vedum

   27

Scandinavia-O27

Georg Georgsson

Hönö

   27

Scandinavia-O28

Dick Lindgren

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O29

Jörgen Arvidsson

Brålanda

27, 69

Scandinavia-O30

Bengt Alfredsson

Vargön

   27

Scandinavia-O31

Theo Sellberg-Andersson

Prässesbo

   27

Scandinavia-O32

Mattias Bränfeldt

Brålanda

27, 69

Scandinavia-O33

Kenth Johansson

Bergsjön / Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O34

Kent Nord

Gråbo

   27

Scandinavia-O35

Johan Elvingsson

Ljung

   27

Scandinavia-O36

Eddie Alesjö

Nygård

   27

Scandinavia-O37

Per Eklundh

10km V. Brålanda

   27

Scandinavia-O38

Morgan Malmberg

Bengtsfors

   27

Scandinavia-O39

Benny Johansson

Tibro

   27

Scandinavia-O40

Jan-Erik Nielsen

Angered / Göteborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O41

Micke Podolski

Vårgårda

   27

Scandinavia-O42

Ann-Louise Svensson

Brålanda

   27

Scandinavia-O43

Mikael Ljungwall

Erikstad

   27

Scandinavia-O44

Morgan Arvidsson

Hyssna

   27

Scandinavia-O45

Mikael Vallin

Vara

   27

Scandinavia-O46

Bertil Arvidsson

Henån / Orust

27, 69

Scandinavia-O47

Michael Jansson

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O48

Thomas Engqvist

Tunhem / Vänersborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O49

Jonny Holmberg

Bengtsfors

   27

Scandinavia-O50

Andreas Fredrikson

Rydal

27, 69

Scandinavia-O51

Mattias Axelsson

Brålanda

   27

Scandinavia-O52

Janne Nilsson

Lysekil & Bullaren

27, 69

Scandinavia-O53

Adam Jigdal

Borås

   27

Scandinavia-O54

Jan Broman

Trollhättan

   27

Scandinavia-O55

Thomas "Acke" Granat

Björketorp

   27

Scandinavia-O56

Lars Örwall

Istrum / Skara

   27

Scandinavia-O57

Eric Olsson

Hällevadsholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-O58

Thomas Bengtsson

Lidköping

   27

Scandinavia-O59

Claes Isaksson

Lysekil

   27

Scandinavia-O60

Bosse Enberg

Trollhättan

   27

Scandinavia-O61

Joakim Lundqvist

Brålanda

   27

Scandinavia-O62

Daniel Roos

Åsensbruk

   27

Scandinavia-O63

Melker Roos

Åsensbruk

   27

Scandinavia-O64

John Hansen

Ulricehamn

   27

Scandinavia-O65

Andres Fernström

Mölndal

   27

Scandinavia-O66

Stig Hermansson

Ljungskile

   27

Scandinavia-O67

Magnus Johansson

Grebbestad

   27

Scandinavia-O68

Tomas Karlsson

Lyrestad

   27

Scandinavia-O69

Henry Nord

Dalum

27, 69

Scandinavia-O70

Janne Tufvesson

Mölndal

   27

Scandinavia-O71

Sven-Erik Augustsson

Skara

   27

Scandinavia-O72

Yngve Tambour

Grästorp

   27

Scandinavia-O73

Urban Oscarsson

Spekeröd / Stenungsund

   69

Scandinavia-O74

Jesper Fröjd

Grinstad / Mellerud

   27

Scandinavia-O75

Stellan Andersson

Tollered

27, 69

Scandinavia-O76

Per Nielsen

Skara

   27

Scandinavia-O77

Andreas Liljeqvist

Tidaholm

   27

Scandinavia-O78

Håkan Grönlund

Binäs / Frändefors

   27

Scandinavia-O79

Bonny Gustavsson

Lidköping

   27

Scandinavia-O80

Cato Karlsen

Idefjorden

   27

Scandinavia-O81

Janne Andersson

Sätila

27, 69

Scandinavia-O82

Jonas Lang

Hyssna

27, 69

Scandinavia-O83

Hannes Camitz

Gustavsfors

27, 69

Scandinavia-O84

Stefan Larsson

Vänersborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O85

Peter Nyhage

Östra Frölunda 55km S. Borås

   27

Scandinavia-O86

Heidi Messel

Hedekas

   27

Scandinavia-O87

Daniel Lomeland

Surte

27, 69

Scandinavia-O88

Robert Karlsfelt

Hyssna

27, 69

Scandinavia-O89

Jimmy Olsson

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O90

Björn Evensen

Lysekil

27, 69

Scandinavia-O91

Håkan Larsson

Stora Levene

   27

Scandinavia-O92

Kristoffer Trygg-Wiberg

Trollhättan

27, 69

Scandinavia-O93

Olle Olsson

Göta / Lilla Edet

   27

Scandinavia-O94

Jonas Andersson

Prässebo

   27

Scandinavia-O95

Sven Zimmermann

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O96

Morgan Emsfort

Angered / Gårdsten

27, 69

Scandinavia-O97

Linus Brorsson

Göteborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O98

Oskar Pettersson

Dingelvik

   27

Scandinavia-O99

Bertil Lindgren

Kungslena  / Tidaholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-O101

Kenneth Brännstedt

Ed

   27

Scandinavia-O102

Marcus Andersson

Stenstorp

   27

Scandinavia-O103

Björn Andersson

Skara

27, 69

Scandinavia-O104

Peter Kylander

Dals Ed

27, 69

Scandinavia-O105

Gunnar Ivarsson

Kinna

27, 69

Scandinavia-O106

Peter Gustavsson

Dals Ed

   27

Scandinavia-O107

Johannes Steingrimsson

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O108

Christer Kajemyr

Gräfsnäs

   27

Scandinavia-O110

Hugo Andersson

Mellerud

   27

Scandinavia-O111

Rositha Sjönnebring

Vegby

27, 69

Scandinavia-O112

Michael Eskilsson

Uddevalla

   27

Scandinavia-O114

Patrik Fagerström

Nossebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-O115

Alvar Andersson

Rotenäs

27, 69

Scandinavia-O116

Patrik Ferm

Köpmannebro / Mellerud

   27

Scandinavia-O117

Åke Malm

Trollhättan

   27

Scandinavia-O118

Anders Andersson

Borås

   27

Scandinavia-O119

Josef Gabor

Skene

27, 69

Scandinavia-O120

Martin Dittmer

Ånimskog

   27

Scandinavia-O125

Anders Andersson

Mellerud

   27

Scandinavia-O130

Alexander Klerfors

Målsryd

   69

Scandinavia-O133

Allan E  Andersson

Åmål

27, 69

Scandinavia-O134

Fredrik Andersson

Brålanda & Hedekas

   27

Scandinavia-O137

Per-Anders Blom

Götene

   27

Scandinavia-O149

Thomas Lidholm

Lidköping

   27

Scandinavia-O150

Roger Kristiansson

Lindome

27, 69

Scandinavia-O152

Kurt Karlsson

Hällevadsholm

27, 69

Scandinavia-O154

John Thörnblom

Ödskölt / Gråsmon

   27

Scandinavia-O160

Jimmy Simunov

Kinna

27, 69

Scandinavia-O161

Lars-Åke Andersson

Sjuntorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-O162

Ulf Gustafsson

Mariestad

   27

Scandinavia-O163

Anders Karlsson

Åmål

27, 69

Scandinavia-O164

Dan Olsson

Dals Ed

   27

Scandinavia-O165

Jonathan Simunov

Kinna

   27

Scandinavia-O166

Claes Isaksson

Lysekil

27, 69

Scandinavia-O167

Tomas Botö

Göteborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O168

Jonas Lundström

Falköping

   27

Scandinavia-O169

Christer Kajermyr

Sollebrunn

   27

Scandinavia-O173

Björn Månsdahl

Åsenbruk

27, 69

Scandinavia-O176

Erik Hägglund

Stenungsund

   27

Scandinavia-O177

Magnus Lantz Jonsén

Frändefors

   27

Scandinavia-O182

Örjan Karlsson

Tanumshede

27, 69

Scandinavia-O183

Fredrik Johnsson

Rotenäs

   69

Scandinavia-O187

Reserverat Dan

Fjällbacka & Målsryd

   27

Scandinavia-O202

Lars Stadig

Ed

   27

Scandinavia-O213

Sören Selander

Skövde

27, 69

Scandinavia-O222

Urban Johansson

Lilla Edet

   27

Scandinavia-O226

Niclas Lundgren

Göteborg

27, 69

Scandinavia-O234

Kjell Karlsson

Uddevalla

   27

Scandinavia-O246

Tom Denis

Tengene / Grästorp

   27

Scandinavia-O250

Janne Andersson

Borås

   27

Scandinavia-O264

Fredrik Karlsson

Dals Långed

27, 69

Scandinavia-O266

Samuel Gren

Dals Långed

27, 69

Scandinavia-O314

Kenny Romgård

Dingle

27, 69

Scandinavia-O329

Per Jennermark

Borås

27, 69

Scandinavia-O376

Kenneth Johansson

Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O400

Per-Arne Bendefors

Falköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-O481

Eilert Sundqvist

Vårgårda

27, 69

Scandinavia-O491

Erland Evertsson

Falköping

27, 69

Scandinavia-O500

Håkan Hjelm

Blidsberg / Ulricehamn

27, 69

Scandinavia-O501

Bengt Sigvard Gustafsson

Rabbalshede

   27

Scandinavia-O520

Magnus Mäkinen

Göttorp

27, 69

Scandinavia-O540

Lennart Lundkvist

Angered

27, 69

Scandinavia-O553

Henrik Zetterlund

Ucklum

27, 69

Scandinavia-O555

Martin Hansen

Idefjorden & Halden

   27

Scandinavia-O561

Leif Blomgren

Vårgårda

   27

Scandinavia-O600

Kenneth Svantesson

Trollhättan

   27

Scandinavia-O722

Peter Olsson

Hisingen / Göteborg

   27

Scandinavia-O991

Nicolaj Larsen

Jung

   27

Scandinavia-O920

Mikael Bengtsson

Kungälv

   27

Scandinavia-S01 (Kontaktman)

Mikael Andersson

Storfors

   27

Scandinavia-S02

Jan Tegneryd

Kristinehamn

   27

Scandinavia-S03

Lars-Inge Bergström

Sandsätra / Östmark

27, 69

Scandinavia-S04

Joakim Olsson

Sunne

27, 69

Scandinavia-S07

John Mange Lilleskare

Kristinehamn

   27

Scandinavia-S08

Nils-Erik Karlsson

Karlskoga

   27

Scandinavia-S10

Rolf Nilsson

Sörmark

   27

Scandinavia-S12

Roger Hedström

Torsby

27, 69

Scandinavia-S18

Dan Nordstrand

Charlottenberg

   27

Scandinavia-S19

Mattias Casserlund

Arvika

27, 69

Scandinavia-S27

Patrik Hassel

Karlstad

   27

Scandinavia-S31

Dag Nymoen

Arvika

   27

Scandinavia-S38

Janne Andersson

Edane / Arvika

   27

Scandinavia-S43

Gudmar Ohlsson

Töcksfors

   27

Scandinavia-S44

Lennart Odesten

Säffle

27, 69

Scandinavia-S46

Mats Carlsson

Karlstad

   27

Scandinavia-S51

Göran Strand

Säffle

27, 69

Scandinavia-S53

Tord Andersson

Munkfors

   27

Scandinavia-S54

Stefan Pettersson

Bodetta / Kil

   27

Scandinavia-S55

Mats Gülich

Ölme

   27

Scandinavia-S58

Per Gustafsson

Filipstad

27, 69

Scandinavia-S70

Jan Hedberg

Karlstad

   27

Scandinavia-S73

Anders Carlander

Koppom

27, 69

Scandinavia-S77

Peter Olsson

Lysvik

   27

Scandinavia-S81

Östen Åsberg

Deje

   27

Scandinavia-S94

Pär Evstrand

Eda / Charlottenberg

   27

Scandinavia-T02

Göran Bäckstrand

Åsbro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T05

Christer Karlsson

Degerfors

   27

Scandinavia-T07

Kristian Holmberg

Fjugesta

27, 69

Scandinavia-T08

Nils-Erik Karlsson

Karlskoga

27, 69

Scandinavia-T09

Bjørn Hovland

Nora

   27

Scandinavia-T15

Bo Andersson

Olshammar / Askersund

   27

Scandinavia-T20

Matthias Hjortsberg

Nora

27, 69

Scandinavia-T22

Kim Hagenfeldt

Örebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T27

Ronnie Jilderen

Mullhyttan

   27

Scandinavia-T40

Tommy Pettersson

Kopparberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-T60  (Kontaktman)

Mattias "Totte" Thorstensson

Gyttorp / Nora

27, 69

Scandinavia-T63

Göran Carlsson

Örebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T66

Lars Hallgren

Vedevåg

   27

Scandinavia-T67

Mika Lindström

Ställdalen

   27

Scandinavia-T68

Anders Lundmark

Degerfors

27, 69

Scandinavia-T73

Johann Ström

Örebro Oxhagen

27, 69

Scandinavia-T75

Magnus Söderström

Storå

   69

Scandinavia-T84

Micke Lindvall

Lillkyrka  15km Ö Örebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T87

Daniel Hellberg

Örebro

   27

Scandinavia-T100

Ulf Pettersson

Örebro Nävesta

27, 69

Scandinavia-T110

Petri Örebro

Örebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T155

Lars Hellgren

Örebro

27, 69

Scandinavia-T258

Mats Lagneholt

Hallsberg

27, 69

Scandinavia-T344

Jimmy Holmberg

Fjugesta

27, 69

Scandinavia-U03

Mikael Wiik

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U04

Jonny Hellberg

Surahammar

   27

Scandinavia-U06

Bosse Norling

Hallstahammar

   27

Scandinavia-U07

Göran Sjöberg

Norberg

   27

Scandinavia-U08

Kent Nygren

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U11

Erik Lundqvist

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U14

Richard Ramstedt

Köping

   27

Scandinavia-U16

Micke Persson

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U18

Martin Lässman

Skultuna

   27

Scandinavia-U20

Anders Ovesjö

Skultuna

   27

Scandinavia-U22

Peter Franzén

Västerås

   69

Scandinavia-U25

Per Trulsson

Fagersta

   69

Scandinavia-U26

Kenneth Nordström

Fagersta

   27

Scandinavia-U29

Marko Narkiniemi

Fagersta

   27

Scandinavia-U30

Fredrik Löfblad

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U31

Göran Tapper

Sätrabrunn / Sala

   27

Scandinavia-U35

Kjell Löfgren

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U36

Bertel Backman

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U39

Hans Andersson

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U40

Erik Fors

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U41

Mikael Hyvönen

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U48

Alf Johansson

Västerås

   27

Scandinavia-U59

Stefan Johansson

Heby 1 mil söder.

   27

Scandinavia-U80

Billy Sagelid

Kungsör

   27

Scandinavia-U514

Peter Nilsson

Kungsör

   69

Scandinavia-W03

Daniel Holm

Gubbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-W04

Per Lissel

Falun

27, 69

Scandinavia-W05

Alex Fredriksson

Avesta Krylbo

   27

Scandinavia-W06

Göran Örnberg

Kättbo   36km N Vansbro

   27

Scandinavia-W07

Patrik Jansson

Stora Skedvi

   27

Scandinavia-W10

Patrik Skog

Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W11

Ingvar Gegerfeldt

Mora

27, 69

Scandinavia-W12

Billy Nilsson

Nyhammar & Grängesberg

   27

Scandinavia-W13

Bengt Persson

Mässbacken / Orsa

27, 69

Scandinavia-W14

Stefan Bolin

Garpenberg

   27

Scandinavia-W15

Jan Lindqvist

Orsa

27, 69

Scandinavia-W16 (Kontaktman)

Leif Jörgensen

Grängesberg

   27

Scandinavia-W17

Mikael Knagg

Älvdalen

   27

Scandinavia-W18

Sven-Erik Smibock

Åsen

   27

Scandinavia-W19

Peter i Ludvika

Ludvika

   27

Scandinavia-W21

Stefan Bergström

Smedjebacken

27, 69

Scandinavia-W23

Fredrik Wolf

Mora

27, 69

Scandinavia-W25

Tommy Nyström

Garsås

   27

Scandinavia-W26

Göran Adeborn

Smedjebacken

   27

Scandinavia-W27

Erik Hedström

Stora Skedvi

   27

Scandinavia-W28

Börje Andersson

Hagge / Smedjebacken

   27

Scandinavia-W30

Conny Ehlin

Nås

27, 69

Scandinavia-W31

Sten Hallman

Gustafs / Borlänge

   27

Scandinavia-W33

Bo Bjurman

Borlänge

   27

Scandinavia-W38

Ronny i Ludvika

Brunnsvik / Ludvika

   27

Scandinavia-W39

Kristoffer Stålhammar

Gonäs

27, 69

Scandinavia-W40  (Register)

Gruppledare / Ordförande

Grängesberg & Stråvalla  N-län

27, 69

Scandinavia-W40     (admin)

Svenne Lungberg  Kontaktman

Grängesberg & Stråvalla  N-län

27, 69

Scandinavia-W42

Göte Lagerström

Säter

   27

Scandinavia-W44

Tor Hedbys

Orsa

27, 69

Scandinavia-W45

Krister Kivelä

Mora

27, 69

Scandinavia-W46

Mikael Gegerfeldt

Orsa

27, 69

Scandinavia-W47

Kalle Söderman

Mora

27, 69

Scandinavia-W48

Ronald Persson

Mora

   27

Scandinavia-W51

Per Hedström

Stora Skedvi

27, 69

Scandinavia-W52

Mikael Bergh

Långshyttan

27, 69

Scandinavia-W53

Tomas Engström

Mora

   27

Scandinavia-W54

Bitte Sjögren

Grängesberg

   27

Scandinavia-W55

Göran Larsson

Älvdalen

   27

Scandinavia-W56

Nils-Erik Larsson

Sunnansjö

27, 69

Scandinavia-W57

Sonny Eriksson

Långshyttan

   27

Scandinavia-W60

Håkan Hjelm

Borlänge

   27

Scandinavia-W62

Mike Strand

Mora

   27

Scandinavia-W63

Thomas Hedström

Bispbergshyttan

   27

Scandinavia-W64

Mats Johansson

Nås

   27

Scandinavia-W65

Ulf Rydh

Falun

   27

Scandinavia-W68

Magnus Nyholm

Falun

   27

Scandinavia-W69

Martin Persson

Säter

   27

Scandinavia-W72

Michael Hjelm

Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W74

Daniel Göras

Stora Skedvi

   27

Scandinavia-W77

Richard Wikberg

Falun

27, 69

Scandinavia-W87

Cecilia Hellberg

Ludvika

   27

Scandinavia-W88

Pär Öberg

Saxdalen

   27

Scandinavia-W99

Johan Jansson

Svärdsjö

   27

Scandinavia-W102

Morgan Göransson

Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W104

Johan Videll

Nås

27, 69

Scandinavia-W106

Sven Olsson

Borlänge

   27

Scandinavia-W109

Emil Åhman

Kvarnsveden / Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W110

Örjan Gärtner

Vikmanshyttan

   27

Scandinavia-W117

Dan Ring

Mockfjärd

   27

Scandinavia-W121

Ulf Evertson

Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W127

Hasse Danielsson

Borlänge

27, 69

Scandinavia-W135

Christer Nygårds

Gussarvshyttan / Stora skedvi

   27

Scandinavia-W139

Torbjörn Karlsson

Malung

27, 69

Scandinavia-W140

Lars Nygren

Gustafs

27, 69

Scandinavia-W201

Lars-Erik Axenstedt

Falun

27, 69

Scandinavia-W213

Jarek Rybarski

Falun

27, 69

Scandinavia-W400

Ronny Svensson

Borlänge

   27

Scandinavia-W501

Patrik Karlsson

Långshyttan / Hedemora

27, 69

Scandinavia-X01

Jonny Ornmark Eriksson

Bomhus / Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X02

Lars Lindberg

Gävle & Orsa

   27

Scandinavia-X03

Brian Lundberg

Ljusdal

27, 69

Scandinavia-X04

Lars Stangerup

Sandarne  / Söderhamn

   27

Scandinavia-X05

Joachim Ekström

Söderhamn

   27

Scandinavia-X06

Jon Törnros

Rengsjö

   27

Scandinavia-X10

Rickard Risberg

Söderhamn

   27

Scandinavia-X12

Anders Engström

Gnarp

   27

Scandinavia-X14

Johan Eliasson

Ockelbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-X15

Roger Larsson

Ockelbo

   27

Scandinavia-X16

Anders Henriksson

Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X17  (Kontaktman)

Mikael Broman

Järbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-X18

Felix Broman

Järbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-X19

Niklas Jonsson

Hille / Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X20

Per Larsson

Ockelbo

   27

Scandinavia-X21

Anders Broman

Järbo

27, 69

Scandinavia-X22

Christoffer Tynong

Söderhamn

27, 69

Scandinavia-X30

Boar Rambo Gyleklint

Forsbacka

27, 69

Scandinavia-X40

Daniel Grenander

Simeå

27, 69

Scandinavia-X50

Lars Roos

Söderhamn

   27

Scandinavia-X51

Hans i Gävle

Bomhus / Gävle

27, 69

Scandinavia-X54

Karl-Erik Olofsson

Hedesunda

   27

Scandinavia-X55

Per-Arne Wall

Hofors

   27

Scandinavia-X56

Mats Hellström

Råhällan

   27

Scandinavia-X60

Kenneth Bergström

Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X62

Mikael Nilsson

Gävle

27, 69

Scandinavia-X63

Tom Persson

Ljusdal

   27

Scandinavia-X65

Lars Rosenblom

Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X66

Jan Mattsson

Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X75

Mike Hedman

Valbo / Gävle

   27

Scandinavia-X82

Darren Street

Hofors

   27

Scandinavia-X89

Magnus Westlund

Gävle

27, 69

Scandinavia-X696

Robin Paby

Söderhamn

27, 69

Scandinavia-Y01

Anders Gulliksson

Hallsta / Ånge

   27

Scandinavia-Y02

Samuel Wikberg

Ramvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y07

Sven Henriksson

Bollstabruk

   27

Scandinavia-Y10

Anders Jonsson

Örnsköldsvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y20

Mattias Berglund

Örnsköldsvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y38

Hasse Svensson

Matfors

   27

Scandinavia-Y48

Bo Ohlsson

Örnsköldsvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y50

Ivan Lopez

Kramfors

   27

Scandinavia-Y54

Danne Ledin

Sörånger

27, 69

Scandinavia-Y55

Raine Tåquist

Bredbyn

27, 69

Scandinavia-Y57

Kjell Hallin

Hussjö / Söråker

   27

Scandinavia-Y60

Fredrik Sundvall

Bollstabruk / Kramfors

   27

Scandinavia-Y68

Ulf Melin

Kramfors

   27

Scandinavia-Y69

Rasmus Wahlstedt

Ånge

   27

Scandinavia-Y73

Andreas Maxe

Haverö

   27

Scandinavia-Y76

Martin Nordlund

Lugnvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y78

Daniel Heisner

Hallsta / Ånge

   27

Scandinavia-Y82

Patrik Heisner

Ånge

   27

Scandinavia-Y89

Magnus Lindqvist

Ovansjö / Örnsköldsvik

   27

Scandinavia-Y95

Ingemar "Ingo" Johansson

Sundsvall

   27

Scandinavia-Y113

Arne Boman

Bollstabruk

   27

Scandinavia-Y139

Björn Schill

Bollstabruk

   27

Scandinavia-Y199

Hans Sjödahl

Marieberg / Bjärtrå

   27

Scandinavia-Z01

Karl-Gustav Green

Brunflo

   27

Scandinavia-Z20

Tomas Ulander

Föllinge

   27

Scandinavia-Z25

Curt Jonsson

Strömsund

   27

Scandinavia-Z33

Kenneth Berg

Laxviken

   27

Scandinavia-Z43

Bo Wall

Östersund

   27

Scandinavia-Z46

Karoly Szabo

Gällö

   27

Scandinavia-Z48

John Landgren

Häggenås / Östersund

   27

Scandinavia-Z50

Hans-Ola Berglund

Hammarstrand

   27

Scandinavia-Z55 (Kontaktman)

Roine Eriksson

Mälgåsen / Gällö 50km S.Ö Östersund

   27

Scandinavia-Z65

Nicklas Andersson

Östersund

   27

Scandinavia-Z74

Frank Nilsson

Öd Brunflo / Östersund

27, 69

Scandinavia-Z283

Allan Risén

Strömsund

   27













Scandinavia

SSB Club

Norge


Call-signal           Fylke

Namn

Sändarplats

MHz

Scandinavia-1001             15

Tore Hund

Romsdal

   27

Scandinavia-1002             19

Geir Bruvoll

Bjarkøy

   27

Scandinavia-1003               3

Hernán Moya

Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1004               5

Torkell Opedal-Wullum

Heidal

   27

Scandinavia-1005             17

Frode Kolberg

Meråker

   27

Scandinavia-1006               2

Stig Stendebakken

Gjelleråsen / Hagan

   27

Scandinavia-1007               3

Morgan Axelsson

Oslo & Karlstad

   27

Scandinavia-1008             19

Kurt-Bjørnar Jansen

Sørresia

   27

Scandinavia-1009               4

Vidar Evensen

Brumunddal

   27

Scandinavia-1010               1

Jens Andersen

Hvalers

   27

Scandinavia-1011               7

Jan R Svendsen

Larvik

   27

Scandinavia-1012               2

Remi Presttun

Brårud

   27

Scandinavia-1013               7

Hans-Petter Johnsen

Larvik

   27

Scandinavia-1014               6

Bjørn Gunnar Ellefsen

Krøderen

   27

Scandinavia-1015               1

Trond Arvid Hagen

Engelsviken

   27

Scandinavia-1016               6

Cato André Pettersen

Lier

   27

Scandinavia-1017               2

Frank Hansen

Årnes

   27

Scandinavia-1018             18

Hilde Johansen

Vega

   27

Scandinavia-1019               3

Jan-Olav Aasterud

Stovner

   27

Scandinavia-1020               9

Sverre

Arendal

   27

Scandinavia-1021               7

Jo-Inge Hurum

Berger

   27

Scandinavia-1022             17

Rune Husås

Meråker

   27

Scandinavia-1023             19

Jan Øyvind Evensen

Harsta

   27

Scandinavia-1024             15

Karl Kildehaug

Ålesund

   27

Scandinavia-1025               8

Knut Jakobsen

Kragerø

   27

Scandinavia-1026               2

Bjørn Erik Olsen

Ullensaker

   27

Scandinavia-1027             18

Edvind Krekling

10km söder om Tollå 

   27

Scandinavia-1028               1

Christer i Halden

Halden & Tanum

   27

Scandinavia-1029               4

Jonny Rambo

Kirkenær 30km N Kongsvinger

   27

Scandinavia-1030             20

Børge Andersen

Hesseng / Kirkenes

   27 

Scandinavia-1031               1

Bjørn Roar Karlsen

Rømskog

   27

Scandinavia-1032               3

Petter Hansen

Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1033               7

Knut Schulstock

Sandefjord

   27

Scandinavia-1034             11

Steinar Lofthus

Haugesund

   27

Scandinavia-1035               6

Tom Brovoll

Hokksund

   27

Scandinavia-1036               6

Morgan Larsen

Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1037               7

Egil Brattås

Sandefjord

   27

Scandinavia-1038               12

Svein Olav Leithe

Lindås & Toska 35/40 km N.V Bergen 

   27

Scandinavia-1039               2

Kyrre Johansson

Bjørkelangen 45km öster om Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1040             20

Aage Hallonen

Kirkenes

   27

Scandinavia-1041               9

Roald Tengelsen-Birkeland

Homborsund

   27

Scandinavia-1042             12

Krystian Buczynski

Os

   27

Scandinavia-1043             18

Reidar Pedersen

Brønnøysund

   27

Scandinavia-1044             16

Rune Sunnset

Hovin 40km söder om Trondheim

   27

Scandinavia-1045             12

Ram-Inge Snekkevik

Brattholmen / Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1046             12

Rudi T Lihaug

Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1047               6

Rune Sem

Konnerud / Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1048               6

John Mange Aasen

Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1049               6

Robert Halvorsen

Kongsberg

   27

Scandinavia-1050               8

Anders Pihl

Skien

   27

Scandinavia-1051             18

Eilif Eliassen

Træna    93km vest Mo i Rana

   27

Scandinavia-1052               8

Svein Eliassen

Skien

   27

Scandinavia-1053               6

Håvard Jahren

Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1054             14

Kai Skavlid

Deknepollen

   27

Scandinavia-1055               1

Svein Haraldsen

Moss

   27

Scandinavia-1056               2

Jon Laurendz

Enebakk

   27

Scandinavia-1057               7

Tom Kristiansen

Sande

   27

Scandinavia-1058               5

Magne Selmo

Lillehammer

   27

Scandinavia-1059             12

Frank Robert Solbakk

Tjeldstø    33km N.V. Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1060               7

Geir Låstad

Svelvik

   27

Scandinavia-1061               1

Øyvind Knutsen

Skiptvet

   27

Scandinavia-1062             12

Bjørn-Cato Knutsen

Nesttun   85km S. Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1063               2

Rolf Arne Bekkensten

Lørenskog

   27

Scandinavia-1064               2

Roy Svartanger

Rånåssfoss & Åmotfors

   27

Scandinavia-1065               3

Rolf Flaathe

Sagene / Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1066             12

Bernt Solheim

Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1067             10

Odd Arild Egeland

Kristiansand

   27

Scandinavia-1068               2

Espen Trøen Hansen

Jessheim

   27

Scandinavia-1069               2

Stig Antonsen

Strømmen / Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1070               3

Jan-Erik Grefsen

Oslo

   27 

Scandinavia-1071               3

Tom Kildal-Halvorsen

Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1072               5

Dag Bruun

Sel / Gudbrandsdalen

   27

Scandinavia-1073               1

Lena Aronsson

Askim

   27

Scandinavia-1074               4

Tor M Kristiansen

Brumunddal

   27

Scandinavia-1075             18

Robert Laumann

Sandnessjøen

   27

Scandinavia-1076               2

Sjur Skålevåg

Kolbotn

   27

Scandinavia-1077               8

Gunnar Hagen

Helgen / Nome kommun

   27

Scandinavia-1078             12

Lasse Olaissen

Godvik

   27

Scandinavia-1079               1

Trond Tjøme

Moss & Finnskogen

   27

Scandinavia-1080               6

Jan Rune Wahlstrøm

Åmot

   27

Scandinavia-1081               6

Liv Helene Nikolaysen

Miland

   27

Scandinavia-1082               5

Tom Erik Amundsen

Harpefoss / Gudbrandsdalen

   27

Scandinavia-1083               7

Tor Høili

Horten

   27

Scandinavia-1084             12

Helge Havstein

Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1085               6

Kåre Harald Nordvang

Mjøndalen  11km V Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1086             17

Per-Olav Lundquist

Kvelia / Lierne

   27

Scandinavia-1087               2

Bjørn Erik Hetland

Vestby

   27

Scandinavia-1088               7

Jan Robert Holt

Larvik

   27

Scandinavia-1089             11

Gjermund Haugen

Sauda

   27

Scandinavia-1090             16

Morgan King

Trondheim

   27

Scandinavia-1091               2

Stein Rolandsen

Hakadal

   27

Scandinavia-1092               1

Leif Bjarne Andresen

Mysen

   27

Scandinavia-1093             12

Ketil Olsen

Vaksdal

   27

Scandinavia-1094               5

Widar Solhøy

Otta

   27

Scandinavia-1095             18

Cato Pareliussen

Sundsfjord 9 mil søBodø

   27

Scandinavia-1096               7

Thord Are Iversen

Larvik

   27

Scandinavia-1097               6

Tom Erik Ramfjord

Drammen

   27

Scandinavia-1098             12

Tor Benjaminsen

Osterøy

   27

Scandinavia-1099             12

Ronny Nilsen

Sotra / Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1101             12

Kim Warberg

Bergen & Holsnøy

   27

Scandinavia-1102               1

Tore Thoresen

Rygge

   27

Scandinavia-1103             15

Eskil Hagen

Kristiansund & Averøya

   27

Scandinavia-1104             15

Nils Tormod Tyrhaug

Kristiansund

   27

Scandinavia-1105               3

Sondre Svartdal

Oslo

   27

Scandinavia-1106             18

Wiggo Brattland

Mo i Rana

   27

Scandinavia-1107             18

Arnt Petter Andersen

Sandnessjøen

   27

Scandinavia-1108             16

Tommy Steien

Trondheim & Tydal

   27

Scandinavia-1109               8

Tor Vidar Haugland

Seljord

   27

Scandinavia-1110               8

Vegard Wattenberg

Porsgrunn

   27

Scandinavia-1111              11

Egil Lende

Sandnes

   27

Scandinavia-1112               4

Bjørn Holberg

Braskereidfoss

   27

Scandinavia-1114              11

Svein Ove Svendsen

Stavanger

   27

Scandinavia-1115               2

Per Ragnar Pilkvam

Gjelleråsen

   27

Scandinavia-1116               4

Roar Kristensen

Ådalsbruk

   27

Scandinavia-1117               4

Freddy Setervang

Rena

   27

Scandinavia-1118              11

Torstein Nilsen

Randaberg

   27

Scandinavia-1119              12

Bjarte Ervik 

Laksevåg / Bergen

   27

Scandinavia-1120             11

John Christian Nordbø-Eriksen

Kleppe

   27

Scandinavia-1121             18

Jann-Fredrik Bakkeid

Vega

   27

Scandinavia-1122             11

Jan Eiane

Stavanger

   27

Scandinavia-1123             10

Stein Høiaas

Kristiansand

   27

Scandinavia-1124             19

Thorvald Pettersen

Rossfjordstraumen

   27

Scandinavia-1125             19

Trond Hansen

Harstad

   27

Scandinavia-1126               2

Leif Ranglo

Jessheim

   27

Scandinavia-1128               8

Arild Bjørndalen

Notodden

   27

Scandinavia-1129              17

Halvor Arne Rødli

Grong

   27

Scandinavia-1132             19

Roger Blixth

Borkenes

27, 69

Scandinavia-1134              11

Tom Reidar Rønneberg

Jørpeland

   27

Scandinavia-1135             18

Tom Hojem

Bodø

   27

Scandinavia-1145               2

Roger Bjørfoss

Eidsvoll

   27

Scandinavia-1155             11

Samson Haaland

Sola

   27

Scandinavia-1156               6

Geir Knudsen

Åros

   27

Scandinavia-1157               9

Rune Høiaas

Lillesand

   27

Scandinavia-1159             10

Ingo Göttsche

Kvinesdal

   27

Scandinavia-1162             16

Jens Johnson

Hitra / Trondheim

   27

Scandinavia-1163             20

Jørn Malinen

Kirkenes & Tana Bru

   27

Scandinavia-1175               7

Leif Gunnar Einmo

Tønsberg

   27

Scandinavia-1177               1

John Larsson

Moss

   27

Scandinavia-1178               4

Sigmund Torstad

Otterstad

27, 69

Scandinavia-1179             18

Arnt Helge Tjugen

Gildeskål  17km s Bodø

   27

Scandinavia-1186             11

Therese Drange

Forsand

   27

Scandinavia-1190               5

Johannes Nielsen

Toten

   27

Scandinavia-1204 Kontaktman  6

Dag Frimo

Tofte / Hurum

   27

Scandinavia-1206               8

Per  Henry Nilsen

Langesund

   27

Scandinavia-1215               1

Andreas Ekstrøm

Fredrikstad

   27

Scandinavia-1236             16

Frode Maalø

Stjørda

   27

Scandinavia-1256             18

Bjørn Espeland

Kjeldebotn

   27

Scandinavia-1262               1

Haakon Olav Andreassen

Moss

   27

Scandinavia-1263               8

Wojtek Hartman

Notodden

   27

Scandinavia-1247             15

Astor Jensen

Sykkylven

   27

Scandinavia-1300               8

Jan-Wilford Ahlbom Pettersen

Porsgrunn

   27

Scandinavia-1318             18

Rolf Berger

Bø i Vesterålen

   27

Scandinavia-1462               8

Rolf Eikedalen

Sandefjord

27, 69

Scandinavia-1661             19

John Mange Eilertsen

Harstad

   27

Scandinavia-1790             10

Torstein Fagerhaug

Vennesla

   27

Scandinavia-1830             18

Jan Erik Coucheron

Sortland

   27

Scandinavia-1968             16

Arild Wolllan

Hovin

   27







Scandinavia

SSB Club

Finland


 Call-signal        Region

Namn

Sändarplats

MHz

Scandinavia-3001             15

Kennerth Strömberg

Vasa

   27

Scandinavia-3002               4

Teemu Karjalainen

Lappi  17km Est  Rauma

   27

Scandinavia-3011               6

Mike Thurman

Punkalaidun 55km s.vTammerfors

   27

Scandinavia-3071               2

Rolf Granlund

Åbo / Turku

27

Scandinavia-3086               2

Roger Öhman

Nagu  33km s.v Åbo

   27

Scandinavia-3089             15

Christian Borg

Vasa

   27

Scandinavia-3100             20

Chris Båskman

Saltvik  / Åland

   27

Scandinavia-3609             15

Nicklas Lindgård

Vasa

   27














Scandinavia

SSB Club

Danmark


 Call-signal        Region

Namn

Sändarplats

MHz

Scandinavia-4001            Syd

Tonny Albertsen

Tinglev / Tønder

   27

Scandinavia-4002  Hovedstaden

Tom Steffensen

Jægerspris    20km S.V. Hillerød

   27

Scandinavia-4003  Nordjylland

Palle Petersen

Frederikshavn

   27

Scandinavia-4005  Nordjylland

Rene Jan Sørensen

Hjørring   30km V. Frederikshavn

   27

Scandinavia-4006       Sjælland

Jørgen Mortensen

Vordingborg & Vansbro i Sverige

   27

Scandinavia-4007             Syd

Per Ulrik Rasmussen

Tommerup

   27

Scandinavia-4008   Nordjylland

Niels Ole Lunde

Frederikshavn

   27

Scandinavia-4009      Sjælland

Oluf Høst

Roskilde

   27

Scandinavia-4010            Syd

Claus Erik Skjeldmoes

Årre

   27

Scandinavia-4012              Syd

John Sundahl

Nordborg

   27

Scandinavia-4013       Sjælland

Jim Johansson

Roskilde

   27

Scandinavia-4015  Hovedstaden

Peter Johansen

Virum   14km N.  København

   27

Scandinavia-4016   Nordjylland

Kai Kanstrup

Nørager  40km S.V.  Aalborg

   27

Scandinavia-4017   Nordjylland

Jes Nørholm

Hadsund

   27

Scandinavia-4021  Hovedstaden

Jan Jørgensen

Gilleleje  30km N.V. Helsingør

   27

Scandinavia-4022       Sjælland

Frank Bech

Roskilde & Hvalsø

   27

Scandinavia-4023    Midtjylland

Finn Leslie Idestrup

Vivild

   27

Scandinavia-4025      Sjælland

Mogens Olsen

Køge

   27

Scandinavia-4027             Syd

Ronny Moshage

Søderborg

   27

Scandinavia-4031      Sjælland

Benny Engstrøm

Tølløse   11km S. Holbæk

   27

Scandinavia-4032      Sjælland

Niels Rasmussen

Slagelse

   27

Scandinavia-4037  Hovedstaden

John Venbjerg

Glostrup

   27

Scandinavia-4038   Nordjylland

Andor Andreassen

Hirtshals

   27

Scandinavia-4039       Sjælland

Jørn Larsen

Roskilde 

   27

Scandinavia-4040  Hovedstaden

Jens Hansen

Helsinge

   27

Scandinavia-4044       Sjælland

Finn Christensen

Haslev

   27

Scandinavia-4045       Sjælland

Leif Hansen

Holbæk

   27

Scandinavia-4047 Hovedstaden

Claus Jensen

15km N. Roskilde

   27

Scandinavia-4050 Hovedstaden

Henning Johansen

København

   27

Scandinavia-4053  Hovedstaden

Vener Grønvall

Gudhejm / Bornholm

   27

Scandinavia-4055      Sjælland

Leif Olsen

Næstved

   27

Scandinavia-4056    Midtjylland

Hans-Henrik Nymand

Karup J

   27

Scandinavia-4057       Sjælland

Erik La Cour-Petersen

Jerslev    11km S.ø. Kalundborg

   27

Scandinavia-4058              Syd

Stenn-Ove Lund

Toftland

   27

Scandinavia-4060   Nordjylland

Jens Petter Hvolbæk

Brost

   27

Scandinavia-4061  Hovedstaden

Brian Aaby

Kastrup /  København

   27

Scandinavia-4062   Nordjylland

Martin Sonne-Schmidt

Aalborg

   27

Scandinavia-4078     Sjælland

Flemming Petersen

Grevinge

   27

Scandinavia-4091   Midtjylland 

Jan Nielsen

Gedved

   27

Scandinavia-4094  Hovedstaden

Kenn Andersen

Bornholm

   27

Scandinavia-4098       Sjælland

Theis Frausing-Larsen

Jerslev    11km S.ø. Kalundborg

   27

Scandinavia-4100      Sjælland

Dennis Christensen

Guldborg / Falster

   27

Scandinavia-4105  Hovedstaden

Bo Ejlerskov

Rødovre

   27

Scandinavia-4112      Sjælland

Henrik Olsen

Greve

   27

Scandinavia-4128      Sjælland

Niels Weiglin

Næstved

   27

Scandinavia-4141      Sjælland

Martin Høj Dahl

Stenlille

   27

Scandinavia-4142      Sjælland

John Hansen

Roskilde

   27

Scandinavia-4143      Sjælland

Kenneth Larsen

Gilleleje

   27

Scandinavia-4147    Midtjylland

Walther Richter Hansen

Maiing  8km S. Arhus

   27

Scandinavia-4150  Hovedstaden

Stiig Poulsen

Mørkhøj / Gladsaxe

   27

Scandinavia-4169      Sjælland

Randi Mortensen

Masnedø

   27

Scandinavia-4172  Hovedstaden

Claus Oscar Olin

Taastrup

   27

Scandinavia-4189  Hovedstaden

Dannie Jensen

Nivå

   27

Scandinavia-4191      Sjælland

Jimi Jørgensen

Skibby

   27

Scandinavia-4197    Midtjylland

John Martensen

Hedensted

   27

Scandinavia-4207  Hovedstaden

Michael Holt

Hvidovre /  København

   27

Scandinavia-4318            Syd

Mogens Bøgeholm

Odense

   27

Scandinavia-4342      Sjælland

Lars Lundholt

Grevinge

   27

Scandinavia-4353      Sjælland

Björn Qvarfordt

København / Bolänge Sverige

27, 69

Scandinavia-4405 Hovedstaden

Svend Madsen

Harlev / København

   27

Scandinavia-4701            Syd

Allan E

Frederica

   27